AIK International
Tournament
 
COMMENT: TOURNAMENT IS CANCELLED DUE TO COVID  [write] [read]
[start][register][news][scoring][squads][players][contact]
 

REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR SATURDAY JANUARY 8TH 15:00

<< BACK    PRINT THIS PAGE

Date:   2022-01-08
Time:   15:00
Available:   7 places

Below are all players that currently are registered for this squad.

Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME  

NAME
CLUB
COUNTRY
 
1.  R  Ahokas, Jesse Bay FIN (R)
2.  L  Andersson, Adam Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
3.  R  Andersson, Linnéa BK Hallandia SWE (R)
4.  R  Berggren, William Team Clan BK SWE (R)
5.  R  Bergqvist, Elin BK Mix Eslöv SWE (R)
6.  L  Bolleby, Kim Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
7.  L  Danielsson, Viktor IKW/Köping BK SWE (R)
8.  R  Eklund, Carl IKW/Köping BK SWE (R)
9.  L  Eklund, Tony IKW/Köping BK SWE (R)
10.  R  Fahlström, Katrin Hammarby IF BF SWE (R)
11.  R  Germanaviciene, Rasa JBK LTU (R)
12.  R  Hiltunen, Eliisa BK Eva FIN (R)
13.  R  Hrušovský, Šimon Team Slovakia (LBK) SVK (R)
14.  R  Jagger, George MH900 Shipley ENG (R)
15.  R  Johansen, Anders munken NOR (R)
16.  R  Johansson, Saga BS Hässle SWE (R)
17.  R  Jonsson, Emanuel Team Alingsås BC SWE (R)
18.  R  Konsteri, Peppi Giants FIN (R)
19.  L  Kvarnström, Alvin BK Force SWE (R)
20.  R  Larsson, Alexander Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
21.  R  Levin-Forss, Frej Staffanstorps BK SWE (R)
22.  R  Lindqvist, Alice BK Merci SWE (R)
23.  L  Ljung, Peter Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
24.  R  Lundgren, Sandra Linköpings DBS Zorita SWE (R)
25.  R  Lundin, Sara BK Team Kungsbacka SWE (R)
26.  L  Mathiesen, Jens Solør BK NOR (R)
27.  R  Mukotani, Misaki Team X-Calibur JPN (R)
28.  R  Noberg, Robin Sundbybergs IK SWE (R)
29.  R  Odbert, Alfred BK Nobel SWE (R)
30.  R  Pajari, Olli-Pekka GB FIN (R)
31.  R  Petersen, Tommy BK Fjällräven SWE (R)
32.  R  Puharinen, Pyry Team Brunswick FIN (R)
33.  R  Räsänen, Max Mainarit FIN (R)
34.  L  Samuelsson, Teodor BK Örnen SWE (R)
35.  R  Sevelin, Lukas BK Trol SWE (R)
36.  R  Sjöholm, Adrian Team Linköping BC SWE (R)
37.  R  Skans, Robin Team Alingsås BC SWE (R)
38.  R  Svensson, Max BK Strået SWE (R)
39.  R  Sörensson, Josefin Bulltofta BK SWE (R)
40.  R  Tahvanainen, Santtu Bay FIN (R)
41.  R  Väänänen, Luukas Mainarit FIN (R)
42.  R  Webb, Susie MH900 ENG (R)


(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed

   
















Meriq AB
Page render time: 108 ms