AIK International
Tournament
 
COMMENT: TOURNAMENT IS CANCELLED DUE TO COVID  [write] [read]
[start][register][news][scoring][squads][players][contact]
 

REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR SATURDAY JANUARY 8TH 11:30

<< BACK    PRINT THIS PAGE

Date:   2022-01-08
Time:   11:30
Available:   2 places

Below are all players that currently are registered for this squad.

Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME  

NAME
CLUB
COUNTRY
 
1.  R  Albihn, Viktor BKF Falkenberg SWE (R)
2.  L  Andersson, Anna Spader Dam SWE (R)
3.  R  Andersson, Anton IS Göta SWE (R)
4.  R  Andersson, Pontus Team Clan BK SWE (R)
5.  R  Andersson, Sandra Spader Dam SWE (R)
6.  R  Bergman, Björn Matteus-Pojkarna BK SWE (R)
7.  R  Blomqvist, Anneli B-K Eva SWE (R)
8.  R  Dahlgren, Oliver Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
9.  R  Danielsson, Johan Kulladals BS SWE (R)
10.  R  Edvall, Rasmus IS Göta SWE (R)
11.  R  Eklund, Carl IKW/Köping BK SWE (R)
12.  R  Engberg, Hanna Team X-Calibur SWE (R)
13.  R  Engberg, Maja BK Cahoot SWE (R)
14.  R  Ersson, Elias BK Karma SWE
15.  R  Falkhäll, Pontus Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
16.  R  Friman, Judith BK Högland SWE (R)
17.  R  Gehlin, Anton AIK SWE (R)
18.  R  Green, Rasmus IS Göta SWE (R)
19.  R  Gustavsson, Sebastian IK Sleipner SWE (R)
20.  R  Hallberg, Jonathan Team Clan BK SWE (R)
21.  R  Halttunen, Emma Spader Dam SWE (R)
22.  R  Hellström, Peter Team Clan BK SWE (R)
23.  R  Henriksson, Marcus BK Kaskad SWE (R)
24.  R  Hermansson, Josefin Team X-Calibur SWE (R)
25.  L  Hogdin, Tobias Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
26.  R  Ilhammar, Robin Team Clan BK SWE (R)
27.  R  Jansson, Markus BK Jösse SWE (R)
28.  R  Johansen, Anders munken NOR
29.  R  Johansson, Malin BK Högland SWE (R)
30.  R  Johansson, Nora Spader Dam SWE (R)
31.  R  Johansson, Victoria Team X-Calibur BK SWE (R)
32.  R  Joki, Alex Stureby BK SWE (R)
33.  L  Lindberg, André IS Göta SWE (R)
34.  R  Lindberg, Robert BK Jösse SWE
35.  L  Lindbladh, Kevin Team Clan BK SWE (R)
36.  R  Linderoth, Josefine Spader Dam SWE (R)
37.  R  Macek, Jan Rigor Mortis CZE (R)
38.  R  Mehmet, Elissa BK Mix Eslöv SWE (R)
39.  R  Myllymäki, Sofia Team X-Calibur SWE (R)
40.  R  Möller, Felix Täby BwK SWE (R)
41.  R  Nilsson, Hampus Örgryte IS BF SWE (R)
42.  L  Olsson, Mattias Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
43.  R  Persson, Robin IS Göta SWE (R)
44.  R  Persson Planefors, Joline Team X-Calibur SWE (R)
45.  R  Svahn, Daniel BK Nobel SWE (R)
46.  L  Svensson, Jesper Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
47.  L  Tidbeck, Marcus Stureby BK SWE (R)
48.  R  Wahlgren, Karl IS Göta SWE (R)
49.  R  Wegner, Cajsa BK Femtionian SWE (R)
50.  R  Wegner, Jenny BK Femtionian SWE (R)
51.  R  Wetterberg, Mattias Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)


(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed

   
















Meriq AB
Page render time: 125 ms