AIK International
Tournament
 
COMMENT: TOURNAMENT IS CANCELLED DUE TO COVID  [write] [read]
[start][register][news][scoring][squads][players][contact]
 

REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR FRIDAY JANUARY 7TH 15:00

<< BACK    PRINT THIS PAGE

Date:   2022-01-07
Time:   15:00
Available:   5 places

Below are all players that currently are registered for this squad.

Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME  

NAME
CLUB
COUNTRY
 
1.  L  Andersson, Anna Spader Dam SWE (R)
2.  R  Andersson, Pontus Team Clan BK SWE (R)
3.  R  Andersson, Sandra Spader Dam SWE
4.  R  Blomqvist, Anneli B-K Eva SWE (R)
5.  L  Bolleby, Kim Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
6.  R  Dahlgren, Oliver Team Pergamon BC SWE
7.  R  Edvall, Rasmus IS Göta SWE (R)
8.  R  Ek, Elin B-K Eva SWE
9.  R  Engberg, Hanna Team X-Calibur SWE
10.  R  Engberg, Maja BK Cahoot SWE
11.  R  Falkhäll, Pontus Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
12.  R  Friman, Judith BK Högland SWE
13.  R  Gustavsson, Sebastian IK Sleipner SWE
14.  R  Hallberg, Jonathan Team Clan BK SWE (R)
15.  R  Halttunen, Emma Spader Dam SWE (R)
16.  R  Hellström, Peter Team Clan BK SWE
17.  R  Henriksson, Marcus BK Kaskad SWE (R)
18.  R  Hermansson, Josefin Team X-Calibur SWE
19.  R  Hiltunen, Eliisa BK Eva FIN
20.  L  Hogdin, Tobias Team Pergamon BC SWE
21.  L  Holgersson, Amelie Sundbybergs IK SWE (R)
22.  R  Hytönen, Marjaana Giants FIN (R)
23.  R  Jacobs, Mark Dutch NLD (R)
24.  R  Jansson, Markus BK Jösse SWE (R)
25.  R  Johansson, Malin BK Högland SWE
26.  R  Johansson, Nora Spader Dam SWE
27.  R  Johansson, Victoria Team X-Calibur BK SWE
28.  R  Jonsson, Benjamin Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
29.  R  Lahti, Jarno TKK FIN (R)
30.  R  Larsen, Martin Team Pergamon BC SWE
31.  R  Lejman, Emma BK Trol SWE
32.  L  Lindbladh, Kevin Team Clan BK SWE (R)
33.  R  Lindqvist, Björn BK Jösse SWE (R)
34.  R  Lindqvist, Zakarias KS Edsbowlarna SWE (R)
35.  L  Ljung, Peter Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
36.  R  Mukkula, Rami All Stars FIN (R)
37.  R  Mukotani, Misaki Team X-Calibur JPN (R)
38.  R  Myllymäki, Sofia Team X-Calibur SWE
39.  R  Oksanen, Niko Team Brunswick FIN (R)
40.  R  Palermaa, Osku Team Pergamon / Columbia300 FIN (R)
41.  R  Persson Planefors, Joline Team X-Calibur SWE
42.  R  Petersen, Tommy BK Fjällräven SWE
43.  R  Simons, Callum Powerplay ENG
44.  R  Svensson, William BK Kaskad SWE (R)
45.  R  Tahvanainen, Santtu Bay FIN (R)
46.  R  Webb, Susie MH900 ENG
47.  R  Wegner, Cajsa BK Femtionian SWE
48.  R  Wegner, Jenny BK Femtionian SWE
49.  R  Wetterberg, Mattias Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
50.  R  Wilhelmsson, Filip BK Kaskad SWE (R)


(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed

   
















Meriq AB
Page render time: 172 ms