AIK International
Tournament
 
COMMENT: TOURNAMENT IS CANCELLED DUE TO COVID  [write] [read]
[start][register][news][scoring][squads][players][contact]
 

REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR FRIDAY JANUARY 7TH 11:30

<< BACK    PRINT THIS PAGE

Date:   2022-01-07
Time:   11:30
Available:   11 places

Below are all players that currently are registered for this squad.

Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME  

NAME
CLUB
COUNTRY
 
1.  R  Ahlgren, Anton Team Clan BK SWE
2.  R  Alexey, Drozhbin Sambo-70 RUS (R)
3.  L  Andersson, Anna Spader Dam SWE
4.  R  Andersson, Anton IS Göta SWE (R)
5.  L  Danielsson, Viktor IKW/Köping BK SWE
6.  R  Eliasson, Tilde B-K Eva SWE
7.  R  Fen, New Hui Team Singapore SGP (R)
8.  R  Fjällborg, Lucas Bk Oden Falköping SWE (R)
9.  R  Harding, Daniel ADR Wear ENG
10.  R  Hrušovský, Šimon Team Slovakia (LBK) SVK (R)
11.  R  Ingerskog, Ludwig Bodens BS SWE
12.  R  Jonsson, Emanuel Team Alingsås BC SWE (R)
13.  R  Konsteri, Peppi Giants FIN (R)
14.  L  Kvarnström, Alvin BK Force SWE (R)
15.  R  Käyhkö, Tomas Mainarit FIN (R)
16.  R  Lim, Bernice Team Singapore SGP (R)
17.  L  Lindberg, André IS Göta SWE
18.  R  Lindberg, Tilda Bk Oden Falköping SWE (R)
19.  R  Lindell, Lisa BK Högland SWE
20.  R  Linderoth, Josefine Spader Dam SWE (R)
21.  R  Lindqvist, Alice BK Merci SWE
22.  R  Lundgren, Sandra Linköpings DBS Zorita SWE
23.  R  Löfström, Stefan Vendelsö BK SWE (R)
24.  R  Mehmet, Elissa BK Mix Eslöv SWE
25.  R  Mukkula, Rami All Stars FIN (R)
26.  R  Nadezhda, Korablinova Sambo-70 RUS (R)
27.  R  Ng, Shayna Team Singapore SGP (R)
28.  R  Odbert, Alfred BK Nobel SWE
29.  R  Odbert, Niclas BK Nobel SWE
30.  R  Oksanen, Niko Team Brunswick FIN (R)
31.  L  Olsson, Mattias Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
32.  R  Pajak, Daria X-Calibur POL (R)
33.  R  Palermaa, Osku Team Pergamon / Columbia300 FIN (R)
34.  R  Persson, Anton Team Clan BK SWE
35.  R  Räsänen, Max Mainarit FIN (R)
36.  R  Sjöholm, Adrian Team Linköping BC SWE
37.  R  Stéen, Theo Halmia BS SWE
38.  L  Tan, Cherie Team Singapore SGP (R)
39.  R  Tan, Daphne Team Singapore SGP (R)
40.  R  Väänänen, Luukas Mainarit FIN (R)
41.  R  Wahlgren, Karl IS Göta SWE (R)
42.  R  Wirefeldt, Oskar Team Clan BK SWE


(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed

   
















Meriq AB
Page render time: 155 ms