AIK International
Tournament
 
COMMENT: TOURNAMENT IS CANCELLED DUE TO COVID  [write] [read]
[start][register][news][scoring][squads][players][contact]
 

REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR THURSDAY JANUARY 6TH 15.00

<< BACK    PRINT THIS PAGE

Date:   2022-01-06
Time:   15:00
Available:   6 places

Below are all players that currently are registered for this squad.

Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME  

NAME
CLUB
COUNTRY
 
1.  R  Ahokas, Jesse Bay FIN
2.  L  Andersson, Adam Team Pergamon BC SWE
3.  R  Andersson, Anton IS Göta SWE
4.  L  Bolleby, Kim Team Pergamon BC SWE
5.  R  Crosby, Elliot AIK ENG (R)
6.  R  Dahlgren, Oliver Team Pergamon BC SWE
7.  R  Danielsson, Johan Kulladals BS SWE
8.  R  Edvall, Rasmus IS Göta SWE
9.  R  Falkhäll, Pontus Team Pergamon BC SWE
10.  R  Fen, New Hui Team Singapore SGP
11.  R  Fjällborg, Lucas Bk Oden Falköping SWE
12.  R  Flodin, Alice Team X-Calibur BK SWE
13.  R  Flodin, Jonny Mörlanda BS SWE
14.  R  Halttunen, Emma Spader Dam SWE
15.  R  Henriksson, Marcus BK Kaskad SWE
16.  L  Holgersson, Amelie Sundbybergs IK SWE
17.  R  Holmqvist, Anders Team Lerum BC SWE
18.  R  Hrušovský, Šimon Team Slovakia (LBK) SVK
19.  R  Hytönen, Marjaana Giants FIN
20.  R  Konsteri, Peppi Giants FIN
21.  R  Käyhkö, Tomas Mainarit FIN
22.  R  Lahti, Jarno TKK FIN
23.  R  Lim, Bernice Team Singapore SGP
24.  R  Lindberg, Tilda Bk Oden Falköping SWE
25.  L  Lindbladh, Kevin Team Clan BK SWE
26.  R  Linderoth, Josefine Spader Dam SWE
27.  R  Lindqvist, Björn BK Jösse SWE (R)
28.  R  Lindqvist, Zakarias KS Edsbowlarna SWE (R)
29.  L  Ljung, Peter Team Pergamon BC SWE
30.  R  Lundin, Sara BK Team Kungsbacka SWE
31.  R  Macek, Jan Rigor Mortis CZE
32.  R  Mukkula, Rami All Stars FIN
33.  R  Mukotani, Misaki Team X-Calibur JPN
34.  R  Ng, Shayna Team Singapore SGP
35.  R  Norrvik, Anders Sundbybergs IK SWE (R)
36.  R  Oksanen, Niko Team Brunswick FIN
37.  L  Olsson, Mattias Team Pergamon BC SWE
38.  R  Pajak, Daria X-Calibur POL
39.  R  Palermaa, Osku Team Pergamon / Columbia300 FIN
40.  R  Persson, Robin IS Göta SWE
41.  R  Räsänen, Max Mainarit FIN
42.  L  Svensson, Jesper Team Pergamon BC SWE
43.  R  Tahvanainen, Santtu Bay FIN
44.  L  Tan, Cherie Team Singapore SGP
45.  R  Tan, Daphne Team Singapore SGP
46.  R  Väänänen, Luukas Mainarit FIN
47.  R  Wahlgren, Karl IS Göta SWE
48.  R  Wetterberg, Mattias Team Pergamon BC SWE


(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed

   
















Meriq AB
Page render time: 125 ms