AIK International
Tournament
 
COMMENT: TOURNAMENT IS CANCELLED DUE TO COVID  [write] [read]
[start][register][news][scoring][squads][players][contact]
 

REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR SUNDAY DECEMBER 26TH 17.00 EARLY BIRD

<< BACK    PRINT THIS PAGE

Date:   2021-12-26
Time:   17:00
Available:   NONE

Below are all players that currently are registered for this squad.

Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME  

NAME
CLUB
COUNTRY
 
1.  R  Ahlstrand, Erik Team Mariestad BK SWE (R)
2.  R  Almqvist, Peter BK Vallonen SWE (R)
3.  R  Andersson, Andreas BK Trol SWE
4.  R  Andersson, Dennis Matteus-Pojkarna BK SWE (R)
5.  R  Andersson, Jonas AIK SWE
6.  R  Andersson, Robert AIK SWE
7.  R  Bejedal, Carolina AIK SWE
8.  R  Bergman, Björn Matteus-Pojkarna BK SWE
9.  R  Bergman, Johan Matteus-Pojkarna BK SWE
10.  L  Blomgren, James Team Alingsås BC SWE (R)
11.  R  Blomqvist, Anneli B-K Eva SWE
12.  R  Borén, Tobias Vendelsö BK SWE
13.  R  Boström, Linus Siniset FIN (R)
14.  R  Crosby, Elliot AIK ENG (R)
15.  L  Dahllöf, Richard Team Alingsås BC SWE (R)
16.  R  De Matos Lobos, Daniel BK Kaskad SWE
17.  R  Fahlström, Katrin Hammarby IF BF SWE
18.  R  Fors, Emil Matteus-Pojkarna BK SWE (R)
19.  L  Fredriksson, Peter Vendelsö BK SWE (R)
20.  R  Gehlin, Anton AIK SWE (R)
21.  R  Gustafsson, Niklas Matteus-Pojkarna BK SWE
22.  R  Hjorth, Emelie Jönköpings KK SWE (R)
23.  L  Hultsten, Robin BK Kaskad SWE (R)
24.  R  Jinneby, Kjell AIK SWE
25.  R  Johansson, Daniel Ludvika BK SWE
26.  R  Johansson, Gustaf Team Alingsås BC SWE (R)
27.  R  Joki, Alex Stureby BK SWE
28.  R  Jonsson, Benjamin Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
29.  R  Kalatzis Forsberg, Georgios Matteus-Pojkarna BK SWE
30.  L  Kallio, Jesse TPS FIN (R)
31.  L  Kvarnström, Alvin BK Force SWE
32.  R  Larsson, Alexander Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
33.  R  Layrisse, Nicole Sundbybergs IK SWE
34.  R  Layrisse Montiel, Gustavo Sundbybergs IK SWE
35.  L  Lehtonen, Tatu GB FIN (R)
36.  R  Lüttke, Christopher BK Kaskad SWE (R)
37.  L  Mathiesen, Jens Solør BK NOR (R)
38.  R  Moreno, Brian BK Trol SWE
39.  R  Nielsen, Melwin Jönköpings Kägelklubb SWE
40.  R  Nilsson, Mattias BK Jösse SWE (R)
41.  R  Nilsson, Robert Sundbybergs IK SWE
42.  R  Nybacka, Lucas Jönköpings Kägelklubb SWE
43.  R  Ojala, Juhani Team Mariestad BK SWE (R)
44.  R  Sjögren, Elias BK Ax SWE (R)
45.  R  Solén, Cecilia B-K Eva SWE
46.  R  Stål, Joakim Ludvika BK SWE (R)
47.  R  Sundin, Gert AIK SWE
48.  L  Susiluoto, Simon Valtti B.E.T. FIN (R)
49.  R  Svensson, William BK Kaskad SWE (R)
50.  L  Tiainen, Juuso Siniset FIN (R)
51.  L  Tillberg, Per BK Vallonen SWE (R)
52.  R  Tiveljung, Emelie BK Merci SWE (R)
53.  R  Wilhelmsson, Filip BK Kaskad SWE (R)


(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed

   
















Meriq AB
Page render time: 125 ms