AIK International
Tournament
 
COMMENT: TOURNAMENT IS CANCELLED DUE TO COVID  [write] [read]
[start][register][news][scoring][squads][players][contact]
 

REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR SUNDAY DECEMBER 26TH 13.30 EARLY BIRD

<< BACK    PRINT THIS PAGE

Date:   2021-12-26
Time:   13:30
Available:   NONE

Below are all players that currently are registered for this squad.

Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME  

NAME
CLUB
COUNTRY
 
1.  R  Ahlstrand, Erik Team Mariestad BK SWE
2.  R  Almqvist, Peter BK Vallonen SWE
3.  R  Andersson, Dennis Matteus-Pojkarna BK SWE
4.  R  Andersson, Pontus Team Clan BK SWE
5.  R  Berg, Felicia AIK SWE
6.  R  Bertlid, Gustaf BK Amiki SWE
7.  L  Blomgren, James Team Alingsås BC SWE
8.  R  Boström, Linus Siniset FIN
9.  R  Crosby, Elliot AIK ENG
10.  R  Dahlin, Jonas BK Taifun SWE
11.  L  Dahllöf, Richard Team Alingsås BC SWE
12.  R  Edén, Tobias BK Taifun SWE
13.  R  Eklund, Carl IKW/Köping BK SWE
14.  R  Eklund, Christopher Stureby BK SWE
15.  L  Eklund, Tony IKW/Köping BK SWE
16.  R  Fors, Emil Matteus-Pojkarna BK SWE
17.  L  Fredriksson, Peter Vendelsö BK SWE
18.  R  Gehlin, Anton AIK SWE
19.  R  Gustafsson, Hans Götene BK SWE
20.  R  Hallberg, Jonathan Team Clan BK SWE
21.  R  Hillborg, Patrik Matteus-Pojkarna BK SWE
22.  R  Hjorth, Emelie Jönköpings KK SWE
23.  R  Holmberg, Thomas BK Kaskad SWE
24.  L  Hultsten, Robin BK Kaskad SWE
25.  R  Jansson, Markus BK Jösse SWE
26.  R  Johansson, Gustaf Team Alingsås BC SWE
27.  R  Jonsson, Benjamin Team Pergamon BC SWE
28.  R  Jonsson, Emanuel Team Alingsås BC SWE
29.  L  Kallio, Jesse TPS FIN
30.  R  Larsson, Alexander Team Pergamon BC SWE
31.  L  Lehtonen, Tatu GB FIN
32.  R  Lindberg, Janina BK Merci SWE
33.  R  Lindberg, Mikael BK Loket SWE
34.  R  Lüttke, Christopher BK Kaskad SWE
35.  R  Löfström, Stefan Vendelsö BK SWE
36.  L  Mathiesen, Jens Solør BK NOR
37.  R  Möller, Felix Täby BwK SWE
38.  R  Nilsson, Mattias BK Jösse SWE
39.  R  Nordström, Eric Västerås SK BK SWE
40.  R  Norrvik, Anders Sundbybergs IK SWE
41.  R  Ojala, Juhani Team Mariestad BK SWE
42.  R  Sandell, Henrik Matteus-Pojkarna BK SWE
43.  R  Sevelin, Lukas BK Trol SWE
44.  R  Sjögren, Elias BK Ax SWE
45.  R  Stål, Joakim Ludvika BK SWE
46.  L  Susiluoto, Simon Valtti B.E.T. FIN
47.  R  Svensson, William BK Kaskad SWE
48.  R  Thelander, Rickard Sundbybergs IK SWE
49.  L  Tiainen, Juuso Siniset FIN
50.  L  Tidbeck, Marcus Stureby BK SWE
51.  L  Tillberg, Per BK Vallonen SWE
52.  R  Tiveljung, Emelie BK Merci SWE
53.  R  Wilhelmsson, Filip BK Kaskad SWE


(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed

   
















Meriq AB
Page render time: 156 ms