AIK International
Tournament
 
COMMENT: TOURNAMENT IS CANCELLED DUE TO COVID  [write] [read]
[start][register][news][scoring][squads][players][contact]
 

PLAYERS
Below are all players currently registered for the tournament.


There are 253 people registered to this competition.

FREE CANCELLATION
Players can cancel any squad for free before 2021-12-05 13:30:00. The server clock is used to determine if a cancellation is made before or after this time. This page was rendered at 00:31:22.

TIME LEFT FOR FREE CANCELLATION:

00:00:00:00


Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME

Name/Club
Country
Start
 
 R  1 Stockholms Bowlingförbund
Stockholms Bowlingförbunds BK
SWE Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 R  2 Stockholms Bowlingförbund
Stockholms Bowlingförbunds BK
SWE Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 R  3 Stockholms Bowlingförbund
Stockholms Bowlingförbunds BK
SWE Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 R  4 Stockholms Bowlingförbund
Stockholms Bowlingförbunds BK
SWE Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 L  Adam Andersson
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Saturday January 8th 08:00
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Adrian Sjöholm
Team Linköping BC
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Alex Joki
Stureby BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Alexander Farén
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Alexander Larsson
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Alfred Odbert
BK Nobel
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Alice Flodin
Team X-Calibur BK
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Alice Lindqvist
BK Merci
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Alida Molander
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 L  Alvin Kvarnström
BK Force
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Amelie Holgersson
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Anders Holmqvist
Team Lerum BC
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
 
 R  Anders Johansen
munken
NOR Saturday January 8th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Anders Norrvik
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Thursday January 6th 15.00
 
 (R)
 L  André Lindberg
IS Göta
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Andreas Andersson
BK Trol
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Andreas Grönstrand
Ludvika BK
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 L  Anna Andersson
Spader Dam
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Anneli Blomqvist
B-K Eva
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Anton Ahlén Resare
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  Anton Ahlgren
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Anton Andersson
IS Göta
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Anton Gehlin
AIK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Anton Persson
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Benjamin Jonsson
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Bernice Lim
Team Singapore
SGP Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Björn Bergman
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Björn Lindqvist
BK Jösse
SWE Wednesday January 5th 15.00
Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Brian Moreno
BK Trol
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Cajsa Wegner
BK Femtionian
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Calle Waller
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Callum Simons
Powerplay
ENG Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  Carl Eklund
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Saturday January 8th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Carolina Bejedal
AIK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 (R)
 R  Cecilia Solén
B-K Eva
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 L  Cherie Tan
Team Singapore
SGP Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Christoffer Bejedal
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Christopher Eklund
Stureby BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Christopher Lüttke
BK Kaskad
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Cristopher Nybom
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Daniel De Matos Lobos
BK Kaskad
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Daniel Harding
ADR Wear
ENG Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  Daniel Johansson
Ludvika BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Daniel Svahn
BK Nobel
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Daphne Tan
Team Singapore
SGP Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Daria Pajak
X-Calibur
POL Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Dennis Andersson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Dennis Andersson
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Drozhbin Alexey
Sambo-70
RUS Thursday January 6th 11.30
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Elias Ersson
BK Karma
SWE Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 R  Elias Sjögren
BK Ax
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Eliisa Hiltunen
BK Eva
FIN Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Elin Bergqvist
BK Mix Eslöv
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Elin Ek
B-K Eva
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 R  Elina Jinneby
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Elissa Mehmet
BK Mix Eslöv
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Elliot Crosby
AIK
ENG Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Thursday January 6th 15.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Elliot Moulin
Team Baltzar BC
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Elton Antonelli
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Emanuel Jonsson
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Emelie Hjorth
Jönköpings KK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Emelie Tiveljung
BK Merci
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Emil Brunn Ramstedt
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Emil Fors
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Emma Halttunen
Spader Dam
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Emma Lejman
BK Trol
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 R  Eric Nordström
Västerås SK BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Erik Ahlstrand
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Erik Andersin
Stureby BK
SWE Wednesday December 29th 19.00
 
 R  Felicia Berg
AIK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 (R)
 L  Felix Bergman
Team Gamleby BC
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Felix Möller
Täby BwK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Felix Ståhl
BK Thule
SWE Monday December 27th 19:00
Tuesday December 28th 19.00
 
 (R)
 R  Filip Wilhelmsson
BK Kaskad
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Frej Levin-Forss
Staffanstorps BK
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  George Jagger
MH900 Shipley
ENG Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Georgios Kalatzis Forsberg
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Gert Sundin
AIK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Gustaf Bertlid
BK Amiki
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Gustaf Johansson
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Gustavo Layrisse Montiel
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Halvar Hagen Nilsen
BK Bågen
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  Hampus Nilsson
Örgryte IS BF
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Hanna Engberg
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Hans Fridell
KK Träff
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Hans Gustafsson
Götene BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 L  Henrik Eriksson
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Henrik Sandell
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 L  Ian Robinson
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Ida Andersson
BK Högland
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Ingemar Högberg
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 L  James Blomgren
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Jan Macek
Rigor Mortis
CZE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Janina Lindberg
BK Merci
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Jarno Lahti
TKK
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Jenny Wegner
BK Femtionian
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 L  Jens Mathiesen
Solør BK
NOR Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Jesper Ekstedt
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 L  Jesper Svensson
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Jesse Ahokas
Bay
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Jesse Kallio
TPS
FIN Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Joakim Stål
Ludvika BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Joanna Eng
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Johan Bergman
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Johan Danielsson
Kulladals BS
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Johanna Jinneby
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Joline Persson Planefors
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Jonas Andersson
AIK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Jonas Dahlin
BK Taifun
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Jonathan Hallberg
Team Clan BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Jonny Flodin
Mörlanda BS
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Josefin Hermansson
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Josefin Sörensson
Bulltofta BK
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Josefine Linderoth
Spader Dam
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Jouko Engroos
AIK
SWE Monday December 27th 19:00
Thursday December 30th 18.00
Thursday January 6th 11.30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Jouni Kemppainen
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Judith Friman
BK Högland
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Juhani Ojala
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 L  Juuso Tiainen
Siniset
FIN Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Kaaron Salomaa
Bc Story
FIN Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  Karl Wahlgren
IS Göta
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Karol Kwiatkowski
Wroclaw
POL Monday December 27th 19:00
Tuesday December 28th 19.00
Wednesday December 29th 19.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Kenneth Lindberg
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 L  Kevin Lindbladh
Team Clan BK
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Kim Bolleby
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Kim Nordin
BK Triss
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Kjell Jinneby
AIK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 (R)
 R  Kjell Wikström
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Korablinova Nadezhda
Sambo-70
RUS Thursday January 6th 11.30
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Leif Sundström
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Lena Asklund
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Linnéa Andersson
BK Hallandia
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Linus Boström
Siniset
FIN Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Linus Karlsson
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Lisa Lindell
BK Högland
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Lluis Montfort
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Lucas Fjällborg
Bk Oden Falköping
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Lucas Nybacka
Jönköpings Kägelklubb
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Ludwig Ingerskog
Bodens BS
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Lukas Andersson
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Lukas Sevelin
BK Trol
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Luukas Väänänen
Mainarit
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Magnus Ohlsson
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Maja Engberg
BK Cahoot
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Malin Johansson
BK Högland
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Marcus Henriksson
BK Kaskad
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Marcus Tidbeck
Stureby BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Maria Lindius
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Marjaana Hytönen
Giants
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Mark Jacobs
Dutch
NLD Thursday January 6th 11.30
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Markus Jansson
BK Jösse
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Martin Larsen
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Mathias Ulfhielm
BK Virveln
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Mathilda Hassa
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Mattias Nilsson
BK Jösse
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 L  Mattias Olsson
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Mattias Wetterberg
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Max Räsänen
Mainarit
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Max Svensson
BK Strået
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Maximilian Ståhl
Bulltofta BK
SWE Monday December 27th 19:00
Tuesday December 28th 19.00
 
 (R)
 R  Melwin Nielsen
Jönköpings Kägelklubb
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Mikael Alfredsson
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Mikael Lindberg
BK Loket
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Misaki Mukotani
Team X-Calibur
JPN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Nathalie Asklund
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  New Hui Fen
Team Singapore
SGP Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Nicholas Baad
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Nicklas Sjöström
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Niclas Odbert
BK Nobel
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
 
 R  Niclas Persson
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Nicole Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Niklas Ek
Stureby BK
SWE Wednesday December 29th 19.00
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Niko Oksanen
Team Brunswick
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Nora Johansson
Spader Dam
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Oliver Dahlgren
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
 
 R  Oliver Dahlgren
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Olle Eriksson
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Olli-Pekka Pajari
GB
FIN Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Oskar Almroth
AIK
SWE Monday December 27th 19:00
Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 (R)
 R  Oskar Wirefeldt
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Osku Palermaa
Team Pergamon / Columbia300
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Patrik Hillborg
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Peppi Konsteri
Giants
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Per Tillberg
BK Vallonen
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Peter Almqvist
BK Vallonen
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 L  Peter Fredriksson
Vendelsö BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Peter Hellström
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 L  Peter Ljung
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Pontus Andersson
Team Clan BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Pontus Falkhäll
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Pyry Puharinen
Team Brunswick
FIN Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Pål Stål
Åkeshovs BK
SWE Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 R  Pär Kruminde
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Rami Mukkula
All Stars
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Rasa Germanaviciene
JBK
LTU Saturday January 8th 08:00
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Rasmus Edvall
IS Göta
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Rasmus Green
IS Göta
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Regina Siverling
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 L  Richard Dahllöf
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Rickard Thelander
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Robert Andersson
AIK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 (R)
 R  Robert Lindberg
BK Jösse
SWE Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 R  Robert Nilsson
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 L  Robin Hultsten
BK Kaskad
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Robin Ilhammar
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Robin Liljeberg
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Robin Noberg
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Robin Persson
IS Göta
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Robin Skans
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Saga Johansson
BS Hässle
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Sandra Andersson
Spader Dam
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Sandra Lundgren
Linköpings DBS Zorita
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Santtu Tahvanainen
Bay
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Sara Lundin
BK Team Kungsbacka
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Sebastian Friberg
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Sebastian Gustavsson
IK Sleipner
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Shayna Ng
Team Singapore
SGP Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Simon Susiluoto
Valtti B.E.T.
FIN Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Sofia Myllymäki
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Stefan Löfström
Vendelsö BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Friday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Stefan Persson
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Susanna Ahlm
Bodens BS
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Susie Webb
MH900
ENG Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 L  Tatu Lehtonen
GB
FIN Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Teemu Putkisto
GB
FIN Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 L  Teodor Samuelsson
BK Örnen
SWE Saturday January 8th 08:00
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Theo Stéen
Halmia BS
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Thomas Holmberg
BK Kaskad
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Tilda Lindberg
Bk Oden Falköping
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Tilde Eliasson
B-K Eva
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
 
 R  Tobias Borén
Vendelsö BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Tobias Edén
BK Taifun
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 L  Tobias Hogdin
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Tomas Käyhkö
Mainarit
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Tommy Andersen
Jönköpings Kägelklubb
SWE Monday December 27th 19:00
Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 (R)
 R  Tommy Petersen
BK Fjällräven
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Tommy Sarlin
Västerås SK BK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 L  Tony Eklund
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Victoria Johansson
Team X-Calibur BK
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Viktor Albihn
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 L  Viktor Danielsson
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Viktor Söderlund
Domsjö IF BK
SWE Monday December 27th 19:00
Tuesday December 28th 19.00
 
 (R)
 R  William Berggren
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  William Svensson
BK Kaskad
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Wilmer Kvarnström
BK Force
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Zakarias Lindqvist
KS Edsbowlarna
SWE Wednesday January 5th 15.00
Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Šimon Hrušovský
Team Slovakia (LBK)
SVK Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)

(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed


   














Page render time: 187 ms