AIK International
Tournament
 
COMMENT: Oljeprofilen presenteras 19/12 19:00  [write] [read]
[start][register][news][scoring][squads][players][contact]
 

PLAYERS
Below are all players currently registered for the tournament.


There are 224 people registered to this competition.

FREE CANCELLATION
Players can cancel any squad for free before 2022-12-05 13:30:00. The server clock is used to determine if a cancellation is made before or after this time. This page was rendered at 10:40:08.

TIME LEFT FOR FREE CANCELLATION:

00:00:00:00


Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME

Name/Club
Country
Start
 
 R  Adolfsson, Anton
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Tuesday December 27th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Agerbo, Mie
Stenhuset
DNK Thursday January 5th 18.30
Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Ahl, Timmie
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Ahlén Resare, Anton
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Friday January 6th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Ahlgren, Anton
Team Clan BK
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Tuesday December 27th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Ahlstrand, Erik
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Albihn, Viktor
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Almroth, Oskar
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Andersin, Erik
Stureby BK
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
 
 L  Andersson, Adam
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 L  Andersson, Anders
IS Göta
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 L  Andersson, Anna
Spader Dam
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Anton
IS Göta
SWE Friday January 6th 11:30
Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Dennis
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Tuesday December 27th 17.00 Early Bird
Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Jonas
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Andersson, Linnéa
BK Hallandia
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Tuesday December 27th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Pontus
Team Clan BK
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Robert
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Andersson, Sandra
Spader Dam
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Ankerdal, Mathias
Kulladals BS
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Antonelli, Elton
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Asklund, Lena
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Barak, David
EUREKO BOWLING
SVK Thursday January 5th 18.30
Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Behring, Thomas
BK Trol
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  Bejedal, Carolina
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 L  Bejedal, Christoffer
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 L  Bengtsson, Eva
Stånga IF
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Tuesday December 27th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Berg, Felicia
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Berggren, William
Team Clan BK
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Bergman, Björn
Fyrishof BK
SWE Tuesday December 27th 17.00 Early Bird
Friday January 6th 11:30
 
 (R)
 L  Bergman, Felix
Team Gamleby BC
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 L  Bergman, Oliver
Fyrishof BK
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Bergqvist, Elin
Spader Dam
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Bertlid, Gustaf
BK Amiki
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 L  Blomgren, James
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Blomqvist, Anneli
B-K Eva
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Blomsten, Sebastian
Sandvikens AIK BK
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 L  Bolleby, Kim
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Brodin, Malin
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Broström, Elvis
IK Gotlandspärlan
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Broström, Oskar
IK Gotlandspärlan
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Caprin, Hugo
BF Solängen
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Chang, Charmaine
Team Singapore
SGP Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Crawley, Verity
PWBA
ENG Thursday January 5th 15.00
Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Cronholm, Sebastian
AIK BK
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Crosby, Elliot
AIK BK
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Custic, Mario
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Tuesday December 27th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Dahlgren, Oliver
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Dahlsten, William
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Danielsson, Johan
Kulladals BS
SWE Thursday January 5th 18.30
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  De Matos Lobos, Daniel
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Edling, Niklas
Fyrishof BK
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Friday January 6th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Edvall, Rasmus
IS Göta
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Eklund, Carl
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Eklund, Tony
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Ekman, Anton
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 L  Ekman-Wogel, Jerry
Stureby BK
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Tuesday December 27th 17.00 Early Bird
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Ekstedt, Jesper
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Eliasson, Tilde
B-K Eva
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Eng, Malou
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Engberg, Hanna
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Engberg, Maja
BK Cahoot
SWE Friday January 6th 11:30
 
 R  Engblom, Axel
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Tuesday December 27th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Engroos, Jouko
AIK BK
SWE Tuesday December 27th 17.00 Early Bird
Thursday December 29th 19.00
Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Eriksson, Olle
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Ersson, Elias
BK Karma
SWE Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 R  Fahlén, Emil
Bk Dunder
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
 
 R  Falkhäll, Pontus
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 6th 11:30
Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Fjällborg, Lucas
Bk Oden Falköping
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Forde Williams, Taylor
Tallaght
IRL Thursday January 5th 18.30
Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Fors, Emil
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Forss, Victor
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Friant, Emma
synergie
FRA Saturday January 7th 08:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Fridell, Hans
KK Träff
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 L  Gabrielsen, Ingar
Norway
NOR Thursday January 5th 18.30
Friday January 6th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Gorter, Elco
t Witte Hoes
NLD Thursday January 5th 18.30
Friday January 6th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Green, Rasmus
IS Göta
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 L  Gullstrand, Albin
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  Gunnarsson, Ottilia
BS Hässle
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Gustafsson, Markus
Sandvikens AIK BK
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Gustafsson, Niklas
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Gustafsson, Robert
IK Gotlandspärlan
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Tuesday December 27th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Hallberg, Jonathan
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Halttunen, Emma
Spader Dam
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Harding, Daniel
ADR Wear
ENG Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Hellström, Peter
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday January 6th 11:30
Friday January 6th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Henström, Adam
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Tuesday December 27th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Hermansson, Josefin
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Hildén, Kai
TPS
FIN Friday January 6th 15:00
Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Hillborg, Patrik
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 L  Hilmersson, Markus
Team Baltzar BC
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Tuesday December 27th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 L  Hogdin, Tobias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 6th 11:30
Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Holm, Ann-Charlotte
BK Prime Sthlm
SWE Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Holm, Roger
Fredrikshof IF BK
SWE Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Holmberg, Pontus
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Holmqvist Ginsburg, David
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 L  Hultsten, Robin
BK Kaskad
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Friday January 6th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Högberg, Ingemar
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Ilhammar, Robin
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Isaksson, Kjell
BK Ax
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 L  Ivarsson, Christoffer
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Wednesday January 4th 18.30
Thursday January 5th 11.30
 
 (R)
 R  Jagger, George
MH900
ENG Friday January 6th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  Jansson, Markus
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 L  Jelínek, Lukáš
AIK
CZE Thursday January 5th 11.30
Thursday January 5th 18.30
Friday January 6th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Jinneby, Kjell
AIK BK
SWE Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 (R)
 R  Johansson, Joel
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Johansson, Malin
BK Högland
SWE Friday January 6th 11:30
Friday January 6th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Johansson, Nora
Spader Dam
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Johansson, Victoria
Team X-Calibur BK
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Joki, Alex
Stureby BK
SWE Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Jonsson, Arnar
Höganäs BC
ISL Friday January 6th 11:30
Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Jonsson, Benjamin
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Tuesday December 27th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Jonsson, Emanuel
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Kalatzis Forsberg, Georgios
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 L  Kallio, Jesse
TPS
FIN Friday January 6th 11:30
Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Kaneteg, Björn
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Karlsson, Joachim
Team Tranås BC
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  Karvonen, Alexander
Fyrishof BK
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
 
 R  Kastås-Lindstad, Sander
Molde BK
NOR Friday January 6th 11:30
Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Kersten, Iwan
Bowling Vereniging Arnhem
NLD Thursday January 5th 18.30
Friday January 6th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Keskiruokanen, Markus
BC Story
FIN Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 L  Kvarnström, Alvin
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Kvarnström, Wilmer
BK Force
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Lambert, Ben
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Larsen, Martin
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Larsson, Jan-Erik
Team Sollentuna
SWE Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 R  Layrisse, Nicole
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Tuesday January 3rd 18.30
 
 (R)
 R  Layrisse Montiel, Gustavo
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Tuesday January 3rd 18.30
 
 (R)
 R  Lenefjäll, Markus
BK Kaskad
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Liljegren, Andrei
IK Gotlandspärlan
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Tuesday December 27th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Lindberg, Albin
Bk Oden Falköping
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  Lindberg, Kenneth
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Lindberg, Tilda
Bk Oden Falköping
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 L  Lindbladh, Kevin
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Linderoth, Josefine
Spader Dam
SWE Friday January 6th 11:30
Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Lindius, Maria
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Lindqvist, Alice
BK Merci
SWE Tuesday January 3rd 15.00
Tuesday January 3rd 18.30
 
 (R)
 R  Lindqvist, Ambjörn
Team Baltzar BC
SWE Tuesday January 3rd 15.00
Tuesday January 3rd 18.30
 
 (R)
 R  Lindqvist, Zakarias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 L  Lorenc, Jaroslav
AIK
CZE Thursday January 5th 11.30
Thursday January 5th 18.30
Friday January 6th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Lundin, Sara
BK Högland
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Löfström, Stefan
Vendelsö BK
SWE Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Macek, Jan
Rigor Mortis
CZE Friday January 6th 11:30
Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Mathiesen, Jørgen
Solør BK
NOR Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  Mavrikakis, Alexander
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Mehmet, Elissa
BK Mix Eslöv
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Melin, Kevin
AIK BK
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 (R)
 R  Mewén, Emma
BK Merci
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Tuesday December 27th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Minkevicius, Ruslanas
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Molander, Alida
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Moreno, Brian
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Moulin, Elliot
Team Baltzar BC
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Möller, Felix
BK Ax
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Monday January 2nd 19.00
Friday January 6th 18:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Nevalainen, Mila
GB
FIN Friday January 6th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Nieminen, Mikko
Juvel-Team
FIN Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Nilsson, Hampus
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Noberg, Robin
Stureby BK
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Saturday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Nybom, Cristopher
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Odbert, Alfred
BK Nobel
SWE Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Odbert, Niclas
BK Nobel
SWE Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Ohlsson, Magnus
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Pajari, Olli-Pekka
GB
FIN Friday January 6th 11:30
Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Palermaa, Osku
Team Pergamon / Columbia300
FIN Friday January 6th 11:30
Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Palokoski, Raimo
TPS
FIN Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Park, Jessica
Västerås SK BK
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Park Karlsson, Thomas
Västerås SK BK
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Persson, Anton
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Persson, Ida
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Persson, Martin
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Persson, Robin
IS Göta
SWE Thursday January 5th 18.30
Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Persson, Stefan
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 L  Pettersson, Carola
BK Prime Sthlm
SWE Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 L  Pettersson, Marcus
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Pietilä, Mikko
Siniset
FIN Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Pikkarainen, Miro
Ysisata
FIN Friday January 6th 11:30
Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Poikela, Filip
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Tuesday December 27th 17.00 Early Bird
Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Putkisto, Teemu
GB
FIN Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  Päiviö, Patrik
Siniset
FIN Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Raymond Persson, Daniel
Stureby BK
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 L  Robinson, Ben
Airport
ENG Friday January 6th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 08:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Robinson, Ian
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Salomaa, Kaaron
Bc Story
FIN Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Samuelsson, Teodor
BK Kaskad
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Sandell, Henrik
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Scherman, Kjell
Värtans IK
SWE Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Sevelin, Lukas
Stureby BK
SWE Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Simons, Callum
Powerplay
ENG Friday January 6th 11:30
Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Siverling, Regina
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Sjögren, Elias
BK Ax
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Skans, Robin
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Solén, Cecilia
B-K Eva
SWE Wednesday January 4th 18.30
 
 R  Stéen, Theo
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Stål, Joakim
Västerås SK BK
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Tuesday December 27th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Sundström, Leif
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 L  Susiluoto, Simon
Valtti B.E.T.
FIN Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Svahn, Daniel
BK Nobel
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 L  Svensson, Jesper
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Svensson, William
BK Kaskad
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Säldemar, Richard
IK Gotlandspärlan
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Söder, Zebastian
AIK BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Söderlund, Viktor
Domsjö IF BK
SWE Thursday January 5th 18.30
Friday January 6th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Tahvanainen, Santtu
Bay
FIN Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Tay, Arianne
Team Singapore
SGP Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Teece, Richard
Full House
ENG Friday January 6th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Thelander, Rickard
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Thornberg, John
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Thursday January 5th 11.30
 
 L  Tidbeck, Marcus
Stureby BK
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Tigerstrand, Alexander
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 08:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Timonen, Vesa
K-29
FIN Friday January 6th 11:30
Friday January 6th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Tingvall, Stefan
Värtans IK
SWE Monday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Udbjørg, Henrik
SAS
DNK Thursday January 5th 18.30
Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Ulfhielm, Mathias
BK Virveln
SWE Friday January 6th 11:30
Friday January 6th 15:00
 
 (R)
 L  Upton, Charlie
Team Striking Shirts
ENG Thursday January 5th 18.30
Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Upton, Millie
Team Striking Shirts
ENG Thursday January 5th 18.30
Friday January 6th 11:30
Friday January 6th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Usai, Alessandro
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
SWE Tuesday December 27th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Wahlgren, Karl
IS Göta
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Wegner, Cajsa
BK Femtionian
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Wegner, Jenny
BK Femtionian
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Westman, Mikael
Nordingrå BK
SWE Saturday January 7th 08:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Wetterberg, Mattias
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Friday December 30th 18.00
Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Wilensjö, Axel
Team Gamleby BC
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Wilensjö, Gottfrid
Team Gamleby BC
SWE Friday January 6th 15:00
Saturday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Wilhelmsson, Filip
BK Kaskad
SWE Friday January 6th 18:30
Saturday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 L  Wulcan, Stefan
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Monday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 

(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed


   












Page render time: 219 ms