AIK International
Tournament
 
COMMENT: Välkommen till AIK Tournament 2022  [write] [read]
[start][register][news][scoring][squads][players][contact]
 

PLAYERS
Below are all players currently registered for the tournament.


There are 246 people registered to this competition.

FREE CANCELLATION
Players can cancel any squad for free before 2021-12-05 13:30:00. The server clock is used to determine if a cancellation is made before or after this time. This page was rendered at 03:20:07.

TIME LEFT FOR FREE CANCELLATION:

00:00:00:00


Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME

Name/Club
Country
Start
 
 R  Ahlén Resare, Anton
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  Ahlgren, Anton
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Ahlm, Susanna
Bodens BS
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Ahlstrand, Erik
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Ahokas, Jesse
Bay
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Albihn, Viktor
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Alexey, Drozhbin
Sambo-70
RUS Thursday January 6th 11.30
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Alfredsson, Mikael
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Almqvist, Peter
BK Vallonen
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Almroth, Oskar
AIK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 (R)
 L  Andersson, Adam
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Saturday January 8th 08:00
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Andreas
BK Trol
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 L  Andersson, Anna
Spader Dam
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Anton
IS Göta
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Dennis
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Dennis
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Ida
BK Högland
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Jonas
AIK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Andersson, Linnéa
BK Hallandia
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Lukas
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Pontus
Team Clan BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Robert
AIK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 (R)
 R  Andersson, Sandra
Spader Dam
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Antonelli, Elton
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Asklund, Lena
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Asklund, Nathalie
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Baad, Nicholas
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Beck, Alexander
Solør
NOR Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Monday December 27th 19:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Bejedal, Carolina
AIK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 (R)
 L  Bejedal, Christoffer
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Berg, Christer
Hellas BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Berg, Felicia
AIK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 (R)
 R  Berggren, William
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Bergman, Björn
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 L  Bergman, Felix
Team Clan BK
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Bergman, Johan
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Bertlid, Gustaf
BK Amiki
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 L  Blomgren, James
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Blomqvist, Anneli
B-K Eva
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Blomqvist, Mikael
Kulladals BS
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Bolleby, Kim
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Borén, Tobias
Vendelsö BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Boström, Linus
Siniset
FIN Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Bowling Federation 1, Kuwait
BC
KWT Thursday January 6th 11.30
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Bowling Federation 10, Kuwait
BC
KWT Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Bowling Federation 2, Kuwait
BC
KWT Thursday January 6th 11.30
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Bowling Federation 3, Kuwait
BC
KWT Thursday January 6th 11.30
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Bowling Federation 4, Kuwait
BC
KWT Thursday January 6th 11.30
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Bowling Federation 5, Kuwait
BC
KWT Thursday January 6th 11.30
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Bowling Federation 6, Kuwait
BC
KWT Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Bowling Federation 7, Kuwait
BC
KWT Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Bowling Federation 8, Kuwait
BC
KWT Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Bowling Federation 9, Kuwait
BC
KWT Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Brunn Ramstedt, Emil
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Crosby, Elliot
AIK
ENG Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Thursday January 6th 15.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Dahlgren, Oliver
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
 
 R  Dahlgren, Oliver
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Dahlin, Jonas
BK Taifun
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 L  Dahllöf, Richard
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Danielsson, Johan
Kulladals BS
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 L  Danielsson, Viktor
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  De Matos Lobos, Daniel
BK Kaskad
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Edén, Tobias
BK Taifun
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Edvall, Rasmus
IS Göta
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Ek, Elin
B-K Eva
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 R  Ek, Niklas
Stureby BK
SWE Wednesday December 29th 19.00
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Eklund, Carl
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Saturday January 8th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Eklund, Tony
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 L  Ekman-Wogel, Jerry
Stureby BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Eng, Joanna
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Engberg, Hanna
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Engberg, Maja
BK Cahoot
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Engroos, Jouko
AIK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 (R)
 L  Eriksson, Henrik
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Ersson, Elias
BK Karma
SWE Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 R  Fahlström, Katrin
Hammarby IF BF
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Falkhäll, Pontus
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Farén, Alexander
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Fen, New Hui
Team Singapore
SGP Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Fjällborg, Lucas
Bk Oden Falköping
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Flodin, Alice
Team X-Calibur BK
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Flodin, Jonny
Mörlanda BS
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Fors, Emil
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 L  Fredriksson, Peter
Vendelsö BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Friman, Judith
BK Högland
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Germanaviciene, Rasa
JBK
LTU Saturday January 8th 08:00
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Green, Rasmus
IS Göta
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Gustafsson, Hans
Götene BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Gustafsson, Niklas
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Gustavsson, Sebastian
IK Sleipner
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Hallberg, Jonathan
Team Clan BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Halttunen, Emma
Spader Dam
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Harding, Daniel
ADR Wear
ENG Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  Hassa, Mathilda
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Hellström, Peter
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Henriksson, Marcus
BK Kaskad
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Hermansson, Josefin
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Hillborg, Patrik
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Hiltunen, Eliisa
BK Eva
FIN Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Hjorth, Emelie
Jönköpings KK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 L  Hogdin, Tobias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 L  Holgersson, Amelie
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Holmqvist, Anders
Team Lerum BC
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
 
 R  Hrušovský, Šimon
Team Slovakia (LBK)
SVK Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Hultsten, Robin
BK Kaskad
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Hytönen, Marjaana
Giants
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Högberg, Ingemar
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Högberg, Marianne
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Ilhammar, Robin
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Ingerskog, Ludwig
Bodens BS
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Jacobs, Mark
Dutch
NLD Thursday January 6th 11.30
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Jagger, George
MH900 Shipley
ENG Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Jansson, Markus
BK Jösse
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Jinneby, Elina
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Jinneby, Johanna
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Jinneby, Kjell
AIK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 (R)
 R  Johansen, Anders
munken
NOR Saturday January 8th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Johansson, Daniel
Ludvika BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Johansson, Gustaf
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Johansson, Malin
BK Högland
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Johansson, Nora
Spader Dam
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Johansson, Victoria
Team X-Calibur BK
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Joki, Alex
Stureby BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Jonsson, Benjamin
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Jonsson, Emanuel
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Junior, Masters 4
Svenska Bowlingförbundet
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
 
 R  Junior, Masters 5
Svenska Bowlingförbundet
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
 
 R  Junior, Masters 6
Svenska Bowlingförbundet
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Junior, Masters 7
Svenska Bowlingförbundet
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Junior, Masters 8
Svenska Bowlingförbundet
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Junior, Masters 9
Svenska Bowlingförbundet
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 L  Juutilainen, Lenni
Mainarit
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Kalatzis Forsberg, Georgios
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 L  Kallio, Jesse
TPS
FIN Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Karlsson, Linus
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Kemppainen, Jouni
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Konsteri, Peppi
Giants
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Kruminde, Pär
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 L  Kvarnström, Alvin
BK Force
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Kwiatkowski, Karol
Wroclaw
POL Monday December 27th 19:00
Tuesday December 28th 19.00
Wednesday December 29th 19.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Käyhkö, Tomas
Mainarit
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Lahti, Jarno
TKK
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Larsen, Celine
BK Merci
NOR Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Larsen, Martin
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Larsson, Alexander
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Layrisse, Nicole
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Layrisse Montiel, Gustavo
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 L  Lehtonen, Tatu
GB
FIN Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Lejman, Emma
BK Trol
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Liljeberg, Robin
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Lim, Bernice
Team Singapore
SGP Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Lindberg, André
IS Göta
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Lindberg, Janina
BK Merci
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Lindberg, Kenneth
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Lindberg, Mikael
BK Loket
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Lindberg, Robert
BK Jösse
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Lindberg, Tilda
Bk Oden Falköping
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
 
 (R)
 L  Lindbladh, Kevin
Team Clan BK
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Lindell, Lisa
BK Högland
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Linderoth, Josefine
Spader Dam
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Lindius, Maria
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Lindqvist, Alice
BK Merci
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Lindqvist, Björn
BK Jösse
SWE Wednesday January 5th 15.00
Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Lindqvist, Zakarias
KS Edsbowlarna
SWE Wednesday January 5th 15.00
Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Ljung, Peter
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Lundgren, Sandra
Linköpings DBS Zorita
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Lundin, Sara
BK Team Kungsbacka
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Lüttke, Christopher
BK Kaskad
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Löfström, Stefan
Vendelsö BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 L  Mathiesen, Jens
Solør BK
NOR Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Mehmet, Elissa
BK Mix Eslöv
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  Molander, Alida
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  Montfort, Lluis
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Moreno, Brian
BK Trol
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Moulin, Elliot
Team Baltzar BC
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Mukkula, Rami
All Stars
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Mukotani, Misaki
Team X-Calibur
JPN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Myllymäki, Sofia
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Möller, Felix
Täby BwK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Nadezhda, Korablinova
Sambo-70
RUS Thursday January 6th 11.30
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Ng, Shayna
Team Singapore
SGP Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Nielsen, Melwin
Jönköpings Kägelklubb
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Nilsen, Halvar Hagen
BK Bågen
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  Nilsson, Hampus
Örgryte IS BF
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Nilsson, Mattias
BK Jösse
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Nilsson, Robert
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Noberg, Robin
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Nordström, Eric
Västerås SK BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Norrvik, Anders
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Thursday January 6th 15.00
 
 (R)
 R  Nybacka, Lucas
Jönköpings Kägelklubb
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Nybom, Cristopher
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Odbert, Alfred
BK Nobel
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Odbert, Niclas
BK Nobel
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
 
 R  Ohlsson, Magnus
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Ojala, Juhani
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Oksanen, Niko
Team Brunswick
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Olsson, Mattias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Pajari, Olli-Pekka
GB
FIN Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Palermaa, Osku
Team Pergamon / Columbia300
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Persson, Anton
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Persson, Niclas
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Persson, Robin
IS Göta
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Persson, Stefan
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Persson Planefors, Joline
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Petersen, Tommy
BK Fjällräven
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 L  Polanisz, Emil
WKB Warszawa
POL Monday December 27th 19:00
Tuesday December 28th 19.00
Wednesday December 29th 19.00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Puharinen, Pyry
Team Brunswick
FIN Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Putkisto, Teemu
GB
FIN Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  Päiviö, Patrik
Siniset
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Robinson, Ian
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Rossi, Melania
A.S. Delirium
ITA Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Räsänen, Max
Mainarit
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Salomaa, Kaaron
Bc Story
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Samuelsson, Teodor
BK Örnen
SWE Saturday January 8th 08:00
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Sandell, Henrik
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
 
 R  Simons, Callum
Powerplay
ENG Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 R  Siverling, Regina
AIK
SWE Thursday December 30th 18.00
 
 R  Sjögren, Elias
BK Ax
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Sjöström, Nicklas
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Skans, Robin
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Stéen, Theo
Halmia BS
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)
 R  Stål, Joakim
Ludvika BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Stål, Pål
Åkeshovs BK
SWE Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 R  Sundin, Gert
AIK
SWE Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 L  Susiluoto, Simon
Valtti B.E.T.
FIN Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Svahn, Daniel
BK Nobel
SWE Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 L  Svensson, Jesper
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 18:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Svensson, William
BK Kaskad
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Söderlund, Viktor
Domsjö IF BK
SWE Monday December 27th 19:00
Tuesday December 28th 19.00
 
 (R)
 R  Tahvanainen, Santtu
Bay
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Tan, Cherie
Team Singapore
SGP Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Tan, Daphne
Team Singapore
SGP Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 08:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 L  Tiainen, Juuso
Siniset
FIN Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 L  Tidbeck, Marcus
Stureby BK
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Tiveljung, Emelie
BK Merci
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
 
 (R)
 R  Ulfhielm, Mathias
BK Virveln
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Väänänen, Luukas
Mainarit
FIN Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Wahlgren, Karl
IS Göta
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 11:30
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Webb, Susie
MH900
ENG Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 15:00
 
 (R)
 R  Wegner, Cajsa
BK Femtionian
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Wegner, Jenny
BK Femtionian
SWE Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 R  Wetterberg, Mattias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday January 6th 15.00
Friday January 7th 15:00
Saturday January 8th 11:30
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Wikberg, Tomas
Domsjö IF BK
SWE Monday December 27th 19:00
Tuesday December 28th 19.00
 
 (R)
 R  Wikström, Kjell
BK Karma
SWE Sunday January 2nd 13.30
Sunday January 2nd 17:00
 
 (R)
 R  Wilhelmsson, Filip
BK Kaskad
SWE Sunday December 26th 13.30 Early Bird
Sunday December 26th 17.00 Early Bird
Friday January 7th 15:00
 
 (R)
 (R)
 R  Wirefeldt, Oskar
Team Clan BK
SWE Friday January 7th 11:30
Friday January 7th 18:30
 
 (R)

(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed


   














Page render time: 141 ms